21st Annual Lakeland Bi-Tri Classic

Overall Results

August 04, 2012


Champion Chip 24/7 www.championchip247.com
 

Open

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jared Milam 102 25 M 3 6:41.90 23:03/M 2 0:36.40 1 29:05.20 24.8mph 5 0:29.75 2 16:44.05 5:35/M 53:37.30
2 John Grice 101 53 M 9 7:24.35 25:31/M 8 0:45.15 3 30:11.55 23.9mph 21 0:37.20 5 19:02.90 6:21/M 58:01.15
3 Alex Chavez 84 17 M 4 7:10.20 24:43/M 3 0:37.40 15 33:48.10 21.3mph 27 0:40.90 3 18:43.10 6:14/M 1:00:59.70
4 Chad French 110 17 M 10 7:26.55 25:38/M 36 1:08.85 30 35:26.50 20.3mph 1 0:26.45 1 16:40.10 5:33/M 1:01:08.45
5 damon mcarthur 82 38 M 6 7:18.90 25:10/M 1 0:35.10 8 32:43.80 22.0mph 31 0:41.95 7 19:50.70 6:37/M 1:01:10.45
6 Jack Klekamp 81 15 M 5 7:14.75 24:57/M 5 0:42.35 6 32:17.80 22.3mph 22 0:37.20 20 21:46.05 7:15/M 1:02:38.15
7 Aimee Dziekan 76 38 F 15 8:09.95 28:06/M 13 0:51.10 10 33:03.20 21.8mph 53 0:48.85 15 21:02.75 7:01/M 1:03:55.85
8 Ryan Davis 80 31 M 8 7:21.90 25:21/M 4 0:40.65 27 35:12.90 20.5mph 25 0:38.30 8 20:10.15 6:43/M 1:04:03.90
9 Teri Markley 86 34 F 27 8:59.85 30:59/M 18 0:54.90 9 33:02.35 21.8mph 33 0:42.45 13 20:46.30 6:55/M 1:04:25.85
10 Preston Jackson 95 38 M 22 8:38.85 29:46/M 10 0:48.65 2 29:49.30 24.1mph 75 0:57.05 47 24:41.90 8:14/M 1:04:55.75
11 Kyle Supken 113 22 M 16 8:11.65 28:13/M 66 1:30.80 31 35:27.85 20.3mph 93 1:06.45 4 18:51.55 6:17/M 1:05:08.30
12 William Seaton 79 17 M 2 6:30.60 22:25/M 22 0:59.60 43 36:47.05 19.6mph 2 0:28.30 14 20:49.65 6:56/M 1:05:35.20
13 Jason Hurst 165 30 M 31 9:09.55 31:33/M 29 1:03.20 23 34:58.70 20.6mph 16 0:36.55 9 20:30.30 6:50/M 1:06:18.30
14 Joe Arnold 268 44 M 55 10:09.00 35:00/M 71 1:42.95 7 32:27.95 22.2mph 81 1:01.20 18 21:29.25 7:10/M 1:06:50.35
15 CAREY WEAVER 89 53 M 18 8:32.60 29:26/M 9 0:46.75 5 32:00.95 22.5mph 49 0:47.85 49 24:57.60 8:19/M 1:07:05.75
16 Brad Nauman 270 30 M 58 10:20.10 35:38/M 46 1:19.65 4 31:27.65 22.9mph 45 0:46.60 29 23:17.60 7:46/M 1:07:11.60
17 Larry Grenvik 170 50 M 26 8:56.25 30:48/M 12 0:50.65 17 33:55.95 21.2mph 63 0:53.35 37 23:42.40 7:54/M 1:08:18.60
18 Kevin Trantina 103 53 M 33 9:11.45 31:40/M 24 1:00.95 16 33:51.10 21.3mph 64 0:53.75 34 23:41.25 7:54/M 1:08:38.50
19 Mark Episcopo 83 40 M 45 9:39.70 33:17/M 56 1:26.00 13 33:34.55 21.4mph 57 0:49.10 30 23:23.15 7:48/M 1:08:52.50
20 Elizabeth Orthmann 114 45 F 30 9:07.15 31:26/M 35 1:08.15 24 35:07.00 20.5mph 96 1:07.50 22 22:31.50 7:30/M 1:09:01.30
21 Trista Ulrich 181 40 F 19 8:35.65 29:36/M 16 0:54.25 18 34:16.60 21.0mph 108 1:13.70 43 24:32.75 8:11/M 1:09:32.95
22 Jeremy Oepping 320 41 M 41 9:35.05 33:03/M 28 1:03.15 12 33:33.60 21.5mph 36 0:44.00 45 24:39.40 8:13/M 1:09:35.20
23 John Watson 169 55 M 60 10:34.45 36:26/M 27 1:03.05 41 36:38.30 19.7mph 86 1:02.10 12 20:42.40 6:54/M 1:10:00.30
24 Hannah Booker 100 19 F 17 8:28.60 29:12/M 70 1:40.05 59 38:45.90 18.6mph 6 0:30.25 10 20:35.90 6:52/M 1:10:00.70
25 Marvin Wagle 166 35 M 59 10:33.00 36:23/M 38 1:12.60 29 35:22.45 20.4mph 89 1:04.15 21 21:58.30 7:19/M 1:10:10.50
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Rich Giebelhausen 161 63 M 36 9:19.60 32:08/M 53 1:24.45 14 33:38.40 21.4mph 95 1:07.25 54 25:17.60 8:26/M 1:10:47.30
27 Tim Swanson 97 30 M 11 7:40.40 26:26/M 26 1:01.30 20 34:28.00 20.9mph 83 1:01.50 71 26:37.85 8:52/M 1:10:49.05
28 Ron Greene 187 59 M 62 10:46.65 37:08/M 23 1:00.70 28 35:17.35 20.4mph 71 0:55.75 24 22:54.90 7:38/M 1:10:55.35
29 Rachel Brubaker 236 24 F 71 11:01.20 37:59/M 43 1:15.45 49 37:10.85 19.4mph 107 1:12.80 11 20:37.95 6:52/M 1:11:18.25
30 Douglas Fruendt 88 47 M 34 9:19.05 32:08/M 34 1:07.10 21 34:53.40 20.6mph 40 0:45.45 60 25:31.80 8:30/M 1:11:36.80
31 Curt Bennett 184 56 M 40 9:31.95 32:49/M 21 0:57.15 47 36:52.75 19.5mph 68 0:54.50 31 23:24.00 7:48/M 1:11:40.35
32 Doug Williams 234 42 M 61 10:38.05 36:40/M 102 2:08.55 22 34:54.50 20.6mph 4 0:29.50 35 23:42.10 7:54/M 1:11:52.70
33 Scott Thompson 254 38 M 48 9:51.75 33:58/M 78 1:48.80 35 36:09.95 19.9mph 127 1:31.75 23 22:42.30 7:34/M 1:12:04.55
34 Les Usiak 111 50 M 42 9:35.50 33:03/M 11 0:50.10 37 36:24.10 19.8mph 91 1:06.10 40 24:20.85 8:07/M 1:12:16.65
35 Rob Remmers 325 42 M 118 14:05.70 48:34/M 6 0:42.90 11 33:18.60 21.6mph 90 1:04.25 27 23:07.55 7:42/M 1:12:19.00
36 Bruce Sutter 115 55 M 39 9:26.15 32:32/M 67 1:34.40 25 35:07.85 20.5mph 92 1:06.25 65 26:17.65 8:46/M 1:13:32.30
37 Kelli Taeger 94 36 F 43 9:37.25 33:10/M 15 0:54.05 55 38:16.30 18.8mph 84 1:01.70 38 23:48.55 7:56/M 1:13:37.85
38 Adam Dean 318 36 M 65 10:49.25 37:18/M 61 1:27.75 46 36:50.00 19.5mph 59 0:50.60 36 23:42.25 7:54/M 1:13:39.85
39 Seth Borrowman 262 15 M 70 10:59.35 37:52/M 69 1:39.40 72 39:42.95 18.1mph 23 0:37.90 16 21:12.20 7:04/M 1:14:11.80
40 Matt Vogel 112 57 M 21 8:38.35 29:46/M 32 1:04.30 56 38:20.15 18.8mph 55 0:48.95 55 25:24.95 8:28/M 1:14:16.70
41 Frank Eveland 302 39 M 69 10:53.50 37:32/M 57 1:26.25 32 35:55.05 20.0mph 35 0:43.15 58 25:30.55 8:30/M 1:14:28.50
42 Ben Phillips 258 36 M 77 11:09.20 38:27/M 59 1:26.85 62 38:54.75 18.5mph 114 1:21.40 19 21:43.75 7:14/M 1:14:35.95
43 Ben Evans 309 38 M 64 10:48.55 37:14/M 94 2:02.30 64 38:54.95 18.5mph 126 1:31.60 17 21:21.60 7:07/M 1:14:39.00
44 Michael Schwartz 77 19 M 7 7:21.35 25:21/M 7 0:43.40 39 36:32.95 19.7mph 11 0:32.45 105 30:02.65 10:01/M 1:15:12.80
45 Winston Stoller 167 41 M 29 9:06.45 31:23/M 48 1:22.75 42 36:39.30 19.6mph 14 0:35.60 82 27:36.85 9:12/M 1:15:20.95
46 Chris Reitz 237 46 M 50 9:53.80 34:05/M 52 1:24.20 33 35:56.25 20.0mph 78 0:58.40 75 27:09.30 9:03/M 1:15:21.95
47 Stephen Tady 249 40 M 92 11:55.15 41:06/M 41 1:14.05 19 34:19.75 21.0mph 20 0:37.05 84 27:40.20 9:13/M 1:15:46.20
48 Richard Kent 188 37 M 51 9:58.65 34:22/M 60 1:27.10 73 39:44.55 18.1mph 115 1:21.60 28 23:15.20 7:45/M 1:15:47.10
49 Charles Dean 305 38 M 122 14:09.45 48:48/M 30 1:04.10 44 36:48.90 19.6mph 66 0:54.30 25 22:56.45 7:39/M 1:15:53.20
50 robert foster 151 55 M 84 11:29.40 39:36/M 64 1:29.10 34 36:06.90 19.9mph 100 1:10.25 64 25:46.85 8:35/M 1:16:02.50
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Marissa Ausman 85 20 F 23 8:39.70 29:50/M 98 2:04.55 70 39:19.70 18.3mph 34 0:42.85 59 25:31.35 8:30/M 1:16:18.15
52 Anne Schmidt 186 39 F 56 10:15.90 35:21/M 79 1:49.35 52 37:34.85 19.2mph 101 1:10.55 62 25:34.60 8:31/M 1:16:25.25
53 Shane Tucker 168 35 M 90 11:40.25 40:14/M 40 1:12.70 61 38:49.60 18.5mph 61 0:51.10 39 24:02.20 8:01/M 1:16:35.85
54 michael brown 160 28 M 44 9:39.45 33:17/M 37 1:11.25 67 39:15.70 18.3mph 47 0:47.10 72 26:40.05 8:53/M 1:17:33.55
55 Ann Cole 177 48 F 47 9:45.15 33:37/M 82 1:50.45 82 40:48.20 17.6mph 29 0:41.40 48 24:44.85 8:15/M 1:17:50.05
56 Parrish Brown 171 44 M 82 11:24.75 39:19/M 31 1:04.20 48 36:59.55 19.5mph 117 1:22.35 74 27:00.80 9:00/M 1:17:51.65
57 Aubrey Remmers 326 36 F 111 13:35.70 46:50/M 25 1:01.20 65 38:59.00 18.5mph 87 1:02.75 33 23:30.70 7:50/M 1:18:09.35
58 Abbey Goetz 190 24 F 63 10:48.15 37:14/M 84 1:50.60 86 41:12.60 17.5mph 123 1:26.80 26 23:00.55 7:40/M 1:18:18.70
59 Nicholas Dargis 98 24 M 12 7:41.10 26:30/M 113 2:26.65 54 38:13.90 18.8mph 142 3:38.65 66 26:23.30 8:48/M 1:18:23.60
60 Christopher Siders 311 46 M 102 12:30.45 43:06/M 76 1:47.65 51 37:13.95 19.3mph 137 1:54.60 52 25:02.95 8:21/M 1:18:29.60
61 Denise Cooksey 252 59 F 72 11:03.45 38:06/M 17 0:54.60 40 36:33.55 19.7mph 73 0:56.05 98 29:03.75 9:41/M 1:18:31.40
62 michael morehead 240 58 M 100 12:18.85 42:25/M 54 1:24.85 26 35:12.10 20.5mph 120 1:26.05 101 29:25.15 9:48/M 1:19:47.00
63 Justin Stevens 316 30 M 75 11:06.95 38:17/M 72 1:43.05 53 37:43.25 19.1mph 111 1:17.50 91 28:29.65 9:30/M 1:20:20.40
64 Heather Brooks 91 17 F 13 7:46.05 26:47/M 19 0:55.80 105 42:57.65 16.8mph 15 0:35.85 88 28:14.70 9:25/M 1:20:30.05
65 Beth Haynes 178 47 F 38 9:23.50 32:21/M 49 1:23.30 75 39:44.90 18.1mph 70 0:55.55 102 29:27.60 9:49/M 1:20:54.85
66 Nathan Ramquist 310 31 M 74 11:05.35 38:13/M 85 1:51.25 90 41:23.00 17.4mph 110 1:16.25 56 25:25.00 8:28/M 1:21:00.85
67 Petey List 337 21 M 80 11:12.95 38:37/M 50 1:23.90 58 38:43.35 18.6mph 99 1:09.90 94 28:47.30 9:36/M 1:21:17.40
68 matt derry 304 39 M 113 13:44.15 47:21/M 131 3:02.50 60 38:48.80 18.6mph 85 1:01.70 50 24:57.75 8:19/M 1:21:34.90
69 Andrew Jarvis 228 22 M 125 14:16.75 49:12/M 111 2:23.50 50 37:12.80 19.4mph 97 1:09.65 70 26:34.45 8:51/M 1:21:37.15
70 Mary Ann Henry 235 37 F 88 11:37.90 40:03/M 83 1:50.50 99 42:02.85 17.1mph 17 0:36.60 61 25:31.95 8:30/M 1:21:39.80
71 Tara Mosley 189 37 F 93 12:00.80 41:23/M 126 2:46.95 91 41:26.90 17.4mph 24 0:37.95 51 25:00.80 8:20/M 1:21:53.40
72 Sarah Kelch 175 26 F 52 10:00.80 34:29/M 81 1:50.40 97 41:54.85 17.2mph 43 0:45.90 78 27:24.55 9:08/M 1:21:56.50
73 Wesley Richier 335 18 M 132 14:55.55 51:26/M 120 2:35.85 114 44:38.80 16.1mph 60 0:50.60 6 19:02.90 6:21/M 1:22:03.70
74 Anita Booker 332 48 F 97 12:11.90 42:01/M 74 1:44.55 103 42:30.70 16.9mph 9 0:31.85 57 25:27.85 8:29/M 1:22:26.85
75 Ryan Beasley 176 38 M 106 13:09.95 45:21/M 100 2:07.45 63 38:54.80 18.5mph 136 1:53.60 67 26:24.50 8:48/M 1:22:30.30
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Michael Schultz 232 30 M 35 9:19.55 32:08/M 114 2:28.90 95 41:33.35 17.3mph 37 0:44.15 92 28:31.00 9:30/M 1:22:36.95
77 Michael Contratto 230 53 M 99 12:16.05 42:18/M 45 1:18.80 57 38:42.65 18.6mph 80 0:59.55 103 29:35.55 9:52/M 1:22:52.60
78 Will Kenney 180 38 M 91 11:45.35 40:31/M 80 1:49.55 36 36:13.40 19.9mph 122 1:26.80 115 31:39.65 10:33/M 1:22:54.75
79 Brett Tucker 327 32 M 135 15:02.95 51:50/M 39 1:12.65 71 39:27.35 18.3mph 39 0:44.85 69 26:33.80 8:51/M 1:23:01.60
80 Carmen Peterson 312 36 F 66 10:49.40 37:18/M 108 2:18.30 116 44:56.10 16.0mph 13 0:34.95 41 24:27.35 8:09/M 1:23:06.10
81 Megan Swan 182 30 F 25 8:48.85 30:21/M 104 2:11.85 109 43:39.85 16.5mph 58 0:49.50 85 27:50.15 9:17/M 1:23:20.20
82 Peter Scott 336 23 M 103 12:46.50 44:01/M 101 2:08.35 78 40:09.60 17.9mph 88 1:02.80 77 27:15.45 9:05/M 1:23:22.70
83 Ed Zaborac 322 64 M 115 13:52.15 47:49/M 90 1:58.55 76 40:01.55 18.0mph 74 0:56.75 73 26:43.95 8:54/M 1:23:32.95
84 Joanne Borchert 307 27 F 121 14:07.70 48:41/M 62 1:28.65 110 43:59.80 16.4mph 7 0:31.15 32 23:29.40 7:50/M 1:23:36.70
85 matt foster 152 29 M 89 11:39.30 40:10/M 42 1:15.20 84 40:53.25 17.6mph 32 0:42.15 100 29:15.55 9:45/M 1:23:45.45
86 Walter Ruppman 154 69 M 95 12:04.80 41:37/M 89 1:56.10 69 39:19.45 18.3mph 131 1:37.35 99 29:10.70 9:43/M 1:24:08.40
87 Sherrie Dornon 164 42 F 53 10:05.45 34:46/M 51 1:24.00 89 41:18.75 17.4mph 118 1:24.35 106 30:10.00 10:03/M 1:24:22.55
88 Pete Colgan 301 35 M 98 12:11.90 42:01/M 95 2:02.50 93 41:32.35 17.3mph 109 1:15.65 81 27:36.65 9:12/M 1:24:39.05
89 Katelyn Green 245 24 F 68 10:53.05 37:32/M 99 2:06.05 102 42:25.15 17.0mph 38 0:44.80 93 28:38.45 9:33/M 1:24:47.50
90 Rachel Brooks 92 21 F 24 8:41.90 29:57/M 20 0:56.80 126 46:36.70 15.5mph 19 0:37.00 86 28:04.40 9:21/M 1:24:56.80
91 Derek Newton 244 17 M 54 10:06.95 34:50/M 47 1:21.60 107 43:03.95 16.7mph 26 0:40.55 108 30:18.75 10:06/M 1:25:31.80
92 Madison Roberts 229 21 F 101 12:25.80 42:49/M 86 1:52.40 113 44:27.65 16.2mph 42 0:45.85 68 26:29.20 8:50/M 1:26:00.90
93 Kyle Smalley 239 20 M 127 14:23.75 49:36/M 124 2:41.55 80 40:39.30 17.7mph 18 0:36.60 83 27:40.05 9:13/M 1:26:01.25
94 Erin Maloney 251 32 F 46 9:43.40 33:30/M 115 2:29.70 87 41:13.35 17.5mph 52 0:48.25 117 31:55.70 10:38/M 1:26:10.40
95 Carl Muller 238 47 M 140 19:16.05 66:26/M 107 2:16.80 38 36:31.30 19.7mph 12 0:33.20 80 27:35.75 9:12/M 1:26:13.10
96 Ashley Culbertson 156 29 F 49 9:52.30 34:01/M 44 1:17.90 92 41:29.95 17.4mph 76 0:57.25 118 32:36.40 10:52/M 1:26:13.80
97 Jeff Seaton 90 37 M 78 11:09.70 38:27/M 33 1:04.55 98 41:55.80 17.2mph 130 1:37.15 112 31:17.10 10:26/M 1:27:04.30
98 Emily Dvorsky 96 19 F 14 7:53.25 27:11/M 97 2:04.40 123 46:07.75 15.6mph 28 0:41.10 107 30:18.65 10:06/M 1:27:05.15
99 Christopher Boggs 255 26 M 107 13:18.75 45:52/M 133 3:09.80 81 40:43.10 17.7mph 77 0:57.90 97 29:01.65 9:40/M 1:27:11.20
100 Pam Walden 247 46 F 117 14:04.10 48:30/M 103 2:11.35 96 41:36.65 17.3mph 119 1:25.25 90 28:20.25 9:27/M 1:27:37.60
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Michael Miller 78 26 M 20 8:36.70 29:39/M 129 2:51.10 111 44:05.35 16.3mph 69 0:55.45 110 31:11.70 10:24/M 1:27:40.30
102 Heath Hagy 179 30 M 79 11:11.40 38:34/M 125 2:46.90 119 45:31.70 15.8mph 41 0:45.55 79 27:31.45 9:10/M 1:27:47.00
103 Daniel Smallwood 155 34 M 83 11:24.90 39:19/M 121 2:36.70 77 40:05.25 18.0mph 67 0:54.40 120 32:50.70 10:57/M 1:27:51.95
104 Dennis Palmer 191 66 M 76 11:09.20 38:27/M 75 1:46.15 100 42:18.55 17.0mph 132 1:42.45 109 31:01.15 10:20/M 1:27:57.50
105 Dana McNeil 269 51 M 87 11:35.60 39:57/M 73 1:44.10 68 39:16.90 18.3mph 103 1:11.95 127 34:10.40 11:23/M 1:27:58.95
106 Robert Jones 227 34 M 94 12:04.20 41:37/M 65 1:29.30 85 41:02.15 17.5mph 65 0:53.75 119 32:39.85 10:53/M 1:28:09.25
107 Elizabeth Schwandner 157 25 F 28 9:05.30 31:19/M 128 2:48.90 124 46:21.00 15.5mph 3 0:29.15 104 29:35.65 9:52/M 1:28:20.00
108 Marissa Schwandner 158 23 F 37 9:21.25 32:14/M 112 2:23.90 112 44:07.00 16.3mph 54 0:48.90 116 31:44.65 10:35/M 1:28:25.70
109 Brenda Shawgo 153 41 F 120 14:07.45 48:41/M 135 3:40.50 120 45:38.35 15.8mph 82 1:01.35 46 24:40.65 8:13/M 1:29:08.30
110 Jeremy L. Wright 328 39 M 108 13:23.35 46:09/M 140 4:02.80 88 41:14.75 17.5mph 135 1:53.25 95 28:51.30 9:37/M 1:29:25.45
111 Andrew Wignall 159 27 M 128 14:27.60 49:50/M 105 2:13.25 115 44:42.90 16.1mph 72 0:55.90 76 27:15.05 9:05/M 1:29:34.70
112 Carl Baker-Christophel 174 37 M 141 19:33.10 67:25/M 109 2:18.60 104 42:45.40 16.8mph 8 0:31.45 42 24:31.15 8:10/M 1:29:39.70
113 Megan Gilbert 99 19 F 32 9:09.80 31:33/M 110 2:21.80 138 52:52.90 13.6mph 56 0:49.00 44 24:37.25 8:12/M 1:29:50.75
114 Steve Booker 333 47 M 105 12:53.40 44:26/M 68 1:39.25 83 40:48.90 17.6mph 121 1:26.25 122 33:15.95 11:05/M 1:30:03.75
115 Shawn Franklin 334 39 M 112 13:42.55 47:14/M 136 3:40.75 106 43:01.45 16.7mph 116 1:22.15 89 28:19.10 9:26/M 1:30:06.00
116 Jeremy Weber 162 20 M 139 17:02.35 58:44/M 58 1:26.60 101 42:22.60 17.0mph 125 1:29.70 87 28:09.20 9:23/M 1:30:30.45
117 Timothy Clark 172 43 M 123 14:10.35 48:51/M 122 2:37.90 45 36:49.45 19.6mph 129 1:36.30 130 35:24.00 11:48/M 1:30:38.00
118 Kathy Ramp 256 46 F 133 14:56.75 51:30/M 87 1:53.05 66 39:13.90 18.4mph 113 1:20.50 129 34:48.15 11:36/M 1:32:12.35
119 Mandi Clark 173 33 F 119 14:07.20 48:41/M 117 2:32.85 79 40:18.50 17.9mph 134 1:50.85 125 34:05.55 11:22/M 1:32:54.95
120 tessa copple 330 19 F 104 12:50.30 44:15/M 92 2:01.75 136 52:29.05 13.7mph 79 0:59.30 53 25:13.25 8:24/M 1:33:33.65
121 Josh Edwards 321 40 M 110 13:29.15 46:30/M 63 1:28.95 127 47:11.90 15.3mph 112 1:18.35 114 31:37.70 10:32/M 1:35:06.05
122 Elizabeth Chavez 306 59 F 116 13:55.15 47:59/M 77 1:47.70 133 49:40.45 14.5mph 48 0:47.50 96 29:00.55 9:40/M 1:35:11.35
123 Robert Prochazka 233 74 M 131 14:53.65 51:19/M 93 2:01.75 94 41:32.40 17.3mph 10 0:32.05 132 36:21.60 12:07/M 1:35:21.45
124 Robert Stachniak 314 46 M 73 11:04.90 38:10/M 141 4:09.95 118 45:13.45 15.9mph 138 2:03.10 123 33:33.95 11:11/M 1:36:05.35
125 doug simper 303 59 M 81 11:15.25 38:48/M 91 2:00.25 125 46:28.75 15.5mph 30 0:41.70 131 35:50.95 11:57/M 1:36:16.90
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 KARA SULLIVAN 259 38 F 126 14:21.55 49:29/M 96 2:03.00 122 46:01.75 15.6mph 98 1:09.85 126 34:05.80 11:22/M 1:37:41.95
127 Michael Clark 329 39 M 138 16:04.30 55:24/M 14 0:51.10 74 39:44.60 18.1mph 50 0:47.95 137 40:20.10 13:27/M 1:37:48.05
128 susan szalczynski 226 43 F 96 12:06.85 41:43/M 55 1:25.65 108 43:05.60 16.7mph 94 1:06.65 136 40:07.25 13:22/M 1:37:52.00
129 Judy Kemper 253 60 F 129 14:35.50 50:17/M 88 1:53.45 131 49:10.80 14.6mph 62 0:53.15 124 33:36.05 11:12/M 1:40:08.95
130 Hannah Porter 163 19 F 57 10:18.40 35:31/M 116 2:31.95 121 45:59.40 15.7mph 102 1:11.45 139 40:54.35 13:38/M 1:40:55.55
131 Ryan Skaggs 242 28 M 1 5:20.90 18:23/M 139 3:54.15 141 1:02:47.05 11.5mph 140 3:26.40 63 25:41.30 8:34/M 1:41:09.80
132 Beau Woodcock 260 17 M 85 11:29.70 39:36/M 132 3:05.75 135 51:44.55 13.9mph 104 1:12.20 128 34:43.05 11:34/M 1:42:15.25
133 Sherrie Woodcock 261 47 F 130 14:47.50 50:59/M 123 2:41.25 128 47:57.65 15.0mph 105 1:12.40 133 36:34.95 12:11/M 1:43:13.75
134 Kayla Van Ausdale 315 19 F 114 13:44.40 47:21/M 134 3:39.85 137 52:37.75 13.7mph 44 0:46.25 121 33:13.60 11:04/M 1:44:01.85
135 Emily Wegner 185 33 F 67 10:51.20 37:25/M 119 2:35.80 132 49:32.25 14.5mph 46 0:47.00 138 40:30.80 13:30/M 1:44:17.05
136 Terry Cole 324 50 M 109 13:24.55 46:12/M 118 2:35.70 130 48:51.00 14.7mph 51 0:48.20 135 38:45.20 12:55/M 1:44:24.65
137 Tiara Cordon Aldana 250 22 F 136 15:15.70 52:35/M 127 2:48.65 139 54:43.20 13.2mph 124 1:28.05 113 31:20.70 10:27/M 1:45:36.30
138 Jay Osborne 93 63 M 86 11:35.35 39:57/M 142 4:28.15 129 48:50.25 14.7mph 106 1:12.45 140 45:33.10 15:11/M 1:51:39.30
139 Tara Schaub 257 37 F 124 14:15.35 49:08/M 106 2:16.00 140 56:15.50 12.8mph 133 1:48.25 134 38:01.85 12:40/M 1:52:36.95
140 Richard Foster 248 79 M 137 15:42.65 54:08/M 138 3:46.00 117 45:07.30 16.0mph 139 2:44.45 141 49:03.25 16:21/M 1:56:23.65
141 lucas skaggs 241 18 M 134 15:01.85 51:47/M 130 2:56.30 142 1:14:16.25 9.69mph 128 1:32.90 111 31:15.15 10:25/M 2:05:02.45
142 Lou McMurray 323 81 M 142 33:32.35 **:38/M 137 3:40.90 134 51:35.40 14.0mph 141 3:31.55 142 51:49.10 17:16/M 2:24:09.30
 

Clydesdale/Athena

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 David Triphan 319 46 M 1 10:33.65 36:23/M 1 1:38.40 1 36:27.90 19.8mph 1 1:07.75 1 25:23.35 8:28/M 1:15:11.05
2 Bill Harrmann 331 49 M 2 11:54.30 41:02/M 2 3:41.75 2 38:26.55 18.7mph 2 1:34.60 2 30:28.90 10:09/M 1:26:06.10
 

Clydesdale 2

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Kevin OBrien 87 46 M 1 8:33.40 29:29/M 1 0:59.30 1 36:48.65 19.6mph 1 1:18.00 1 30:18.70 10:06/M 1:17:58.05
2 Joe Kinkade 192 46 M 2 8:59.05 30:59/M 2 2:02.90 2 38:39.70 18.6mph 2 1:28.70 2 35:14.00 11:45/M 1:26:24.35
3 Keith Grant 313 45 M 3 12:40.80 43:41/M 3 2:23.90 3 51:14.75 14.1mph 3 1:39.95 3 38:47.50 12:56/M 1:46:46.90
 

Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Team Pritchard 109 43 M 1 7:41.95 26:30/M 1 0:24.80 1 31:39.95 22.7mph 1 0:20.10 2 20:24.60 6:48/M 1:00:31.40
2 To The Pain! 267 40 F 6 13:02.25 44:57/M 3 0:29.35 2 35:45.40 20.1mph 4 0:24.80 4 22:59.20 7:40/M 1:12:41.00
3 WCHS Girls 183 15 F 4 11:44.95 40:28/M 2 0:28.55 4 42:07.25 17.1mph 3 0:23.40 3 22:36.80 7:32/M 1:17:20.95
4 J.A.G. 263 26 M 5 12:36.05 43:27/M 5 0:43.95 5 46:22.35 15.5mph 2 0:21.30 1 17:27.50 5:49/M 1:17:31.15
5 KarSarRia 264 52 F 2 10:23.40 35:48/M 4 0:30.40 3 41:14.75 17.5mph 5 0:27.35 5 29:42.30 9:54/M 1:22:18.20
6 Specialists 265 32 F 3 11:22.95 39:12/M 6 0:45.40 6 47:46.70 15.1mph 6 0:38.10 6 31:52.35 10:37/M 1:32:25.50
 

Mixed Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 HairTortiseHare 104 19 F 3 7:52.60 27:08/M 4 0:37.40 3 35:22.65 20.4mph 6 0:25.25 1 19:00.55 6:20/M 1:03:18.45
2 Team Dunlap 105 15 F 1 6:47.35 23:23/M 1 0:20.65 6 38:46.45 18.6mph 3 0:20.90 3 20:06.25 6:42/M 1:06:21.60
3 Tri-ing for Hardware 108 29 F 2 7:26.50 25:38/M 3 0:29.80 1 33:09.50 21.7mph 2 0:20.15 7 25:29.35 8:30/M 1:06:55.30
4 Team Swagger 106 32 F 6 12:02.30 41:30/M 2 0:28.60 2 35:05.60 20.5mph 1 0:17.45 2 19:56.25 6:39/M 1:07:50.20
5 The Mama & The Grandpapas 107 31 F 4 10:39.25 36:43/M 6 0:46.50 4 36:45.75 19.6mph 4 0:22.45 4 21:01.30 7:00/M 1:09:35.25
6 Team ROBO 266 49 M 5 11:20.45 39:05/M 5 0:39.65 5 38:09.05 18.9mph 5 0:24.70 6 23:33.65 7:51/M 1:14:07.50
7 Jacob Isom 27 15 M 7 22:24.25 77:14/M 7 0:57.75 7 1:00:20.70 11.9mph 7 0:38.75 5 22:10.70 7:23/M 1:46:32.15
 

Youth Open

  ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jake Johnson 62 14 M 2 2:34.80 3 1:32.20 1 15:45.05 17.1mph 1 0:22.50 1 7:47.80 7:47/M 28:02.35
2 Ethan Gharst 46 12 M 5 3:24.70 1 0:46.20 2 15:50.45 17.1mph 2 0:24.65 2 8:40.45 8:40/M 29:06.45
3 Collin OBrien 47 14 M 1 2:28.25 4 1:32.80 4 18:42.40 14.4mph 5 0:30.55 8 10:18.25 10:18/M 33:32.25
4 Nick Johnson 63 12 M 3 3:03.65 6 1:38.15 6 20:11.70 13.4mph 4 0:29.10 5 9:21.50 9:21/M 34:44.10
5 Trace Dornon 37 12 M 8 4:06.15 11 1:48.55 3 18:11.10 14.8mph 13 0:45.90 14 11:19.35 11:19/M 36:11.05
6 Nathaniel Clark 53 9 M 15 4:44.95 5 1:34.50 9 20:55.55 12.9mph 7 0:33.55 3 9:00.90 9:00/M 36:49.45
7 Matthew Borrowman 54 12 M 7 4:02.50 10 1:48.05 5 19:18.50 14.0mph 8 0:34.25 12 11:07.75 11:07/M 36:51.05
8 Harley Kent 64 11 M 11 4:16.50 9 1:47.15 8 20:37.40 13.1mph 11 0:38.40 7 10:06.35 10:06/M 37:25.80
9 Andrea Mehrkens 51 13 F 4 3:23.90 8 1:45.70 12 21:44.95 12.4mph 10 0:35.70 13 11:08.85 11:08/M 38:39.10
10 Hadley Dornon 45 10 F 12 4:17.85 2 1:27.40 7 20:22.35 13.3mph 15 0:48.80 16 12:52.10 12:52/M 39:48.50
11 Sumner Roberts 40 10 M 19 5:07.95 20 3:00.25 10 21:13.35 12.7mph 6 0:32.60 11 10:57.45 10:57/M 40:51.60
12 Kaylee Trego 52 12 F 6 3:58.00 7 1:43.05 11 21:28.90 12.6mph 19 0:53.65 19 14:13.95 14:13/M 42:17.55
13 Marcus Lee 66 8 M 23 6:04.85 17 2:43.75 13 23:03.60 11.7mph 18 0:52.50 10 10:45.20 10:45/M 43:29.90
14 John Peterson 48 11 M 18 5:00.05 24 3:27.80 14 24:03.55 11.2mph 9 0:35.00 9 10:31.25 10:31/M 43:37.65
15 Brody Seaton 43 10 M 9 4:10.35 21 3:00.85 22 28:42.95 9.41mph 24 1:24.65 6 9:23.35 9:23/M 46:42.15
16 Zack Johnson 61 8 M 10 4:14.25 12 2:08.20 21 28:24.15 9.51mph 3 0:28.95 15 11:26.75 11:26/M 46:42.30
17 Keaton Porch 44 10 M 13 4:19.45 14 2:25.50 23 33:02.55 8.17mph 14 0:46.25 4 9:10.35 9:10/M 49:44.10
18 Rachel Elliott 60 10 F 16 4:50.60 16 2:35.10 20 27:54.55 9.68mph 16 0:51.00 17 13:35.40 13:35/M 49:46.65
19 Nathan Booker 39 9 M 21 5:16.10 22 3:22.90 18 26:42.55 10.1mph 12 0:41.70 18 14:06.70 14:06/M 50:09.95
20 Nate Faivre 65 10 M 24 6:13.75 13 2:22.65 16 25:36.00 10.5mph 17 0:52.30 20 15:11.10 15:11/M 50:15.80
21 Clarise Booker 38 12 F 20 5:12.20 19 3:00.10 17 26:18.55 10.3mph 20 0:55.80 22 15:13.25 15:13/M 50:39.90
22 Aurora Moushon 49 13 F 22 5:19.30 18 2:44.15 15 24:39.25 11.0mph 23 1:14.00 24 19:31.85 19:31/M 53:28.55
23 Prairie Moushon 50 10 F 25 7:29.05 25 3:56.65 19 27:00.40 10.0mph 22 1:00.00 21 15:11.90 15:11/M 54:38.00
24 Ben Seaton 42 9 M 14 4:31.00 23 3:26.30 24 33:37.85 8.03mph 25 1:31.90 23 15:40.30 15:40/M 58:47.35
25 Zoe Roberts 41 10 F 17 4:55.60 15 2:31.75 25 35:06.40 7.69mph 21 0:56.80 25 23:27.40 23:27/M 1:06:57.95
 

Youth Male/Female Team

  ------- Swim ------- ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Team LIVESTRONG 58 12 M 5 4:22.45 1 0:30.70 1 15:04.40 17.9mph 2 0:20.85 1 7:52.25 7:52/M 28:10.65
2 O.W.J. Speedsters 57 7 F 3 4:04.00 2 0:30.90 3 24:38.25 11.0mph 5 0:31.35 2 9:36.15 9:36/M 39:20.65
3 Three Musketeers 59 12 F 2 3:18.55 4 0:42.60 2 24:16.20 11.1mph 3 0:25.75 5 10:55.10 10:55/M 39:38.20
4 Hilsabecks 56 11 M 4 4:12.90 3 0:41.45 4 25:30.25 10.6mph 4 0:26.70 4 10:45.60 10:45/M 41:36.90
5 Gold Nijnas 55 11 M 1 3:00.85 5 1:00.55 5 38:53.10 6.94mph 1 0:16.45 3 9:36.15 9:36/M 52:47.10
 

Duathlon

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 trevor Orthmann 33 43 M 2 17:58.10 5:59/M 8 0:46.80 1 32:12.85 22.4mph 7 0:40.65 2 20:13.50 6:44/M 1:11:51.90
2 Cory Shoopman 35 22 M 1 16:45.40 5:35/M 23 1:15.95 4 35:06.20 20.5mph 28 1:24.70 1 17:43.65 5:54/M 1:12:15.90
3 Brian Pahlmann 4 41 M 3 20:15.00 6:45/M 2 0:41.40 3 33:53.60 21.2mph 6 0:40.20 3 20:47.35 6:56/M 1:16:17.55
4 Steve Ramp 20 49 M 5 21:04.75 7:01/M 28 1:31.25 2 33:46.15 21.3mph 21 1:01.25 7 23:43.50 7:54/M 1:21:06.90
5 Carl Fisher 6 19 M 7 21:56.10 7:19/M 1 0:35.50 7 39:44.90 18.1mph 1 0:26.55 5 22:13.10 7:24/M 1:24:56.15
6 Lan Eberle 34 42 M 4 20:31.15 6:50/M 9 0:47.15 5 39:20.80 18.3mph 9 0:44.50 9 24:12.10 8:04/M 1:25:35.70
7 John Rakestraw 13 45 M 6 21:17.00 7:06/M 6 0:43.80 6 39:29.70 18.2mph 15 0:54.35 8 24:07.85 8:02/M 1:26:32.70
8 Kevin Carrigan 25 56 M 13 23:50.15 7:57/M 5 0:42.60 8 40:35.85 17.7mph 3 0:33.65 6 23:37.20 7:52/M 1:29:19.45
9 Lora Deckert 1 40 F 8 22:06.50 7:22/M 10 0:49.90 22 46:49.40 15.4mph 5 0:39.70 4 21:58.85 7:19/M 1:32:24.35
10 Joseph Stoehr 10 45 M 9 22:25.60 7:28/M 3 0:41.40 13 43:42.00 16.5mph 4 0:36.45 11 26:07.10 8:42/M 1:33:32.55
11 Julie Dawson 29 51 F 14 24:50.55 8:17/M 19 1:04.50 9 40:54.75 17.6mph 20 0:59.80 10 26:01.10 8:40/M 1:33:50.70
12 phil march 12 41 M 10 22:45.85 7:35/M 13 0:57.55 12 42:57.95 16.8mph 10 0:48.65 12 27:16.75 9:05/M 1:34:46.75
13 Michael Galletti 26 59 M 18 25:51.70 8:37/M 21 1:13.95 10 41:35.20 17.3mph 26 1:15.20 18 29:58.65 9:59/M 1:39:54.70
14 Becky Essex 16 29 F 16 25:21.10 8:27/M 20 1:07.30 11 42:09.70 17.1mph 18 0:59.55 24 31:41.30 10:34/M 1:41:18.95
15 Jud Swan 31 33 M 11 22:46.85 7:35/M 31 1:53.00 20 46:14.00 15.6mph 29 1:34.30 14 29:08.55 9:43/M 1:41:36.70
16 Ron Snarski 9 40 M 21 26:52.85 8:57/M 15 0:59.95 15 44:22.90 16.2mph 11 0:49.90 16 29:17.45 9:46/M 1:42:23.05
17 Kathy John 2 56 F 19 26:20.30 8:47/M 11 0:50.55 18 45:16.10 15.9mph 13 0:52.10 15 29:09.80 9:43/M 1:42:28.85
18 Hillary Barrett 5 28 F 22 26:54.60 8:58/M 26 1:26.15 14 43:43.30 16.5mph 27 1:17.70 19 30:00.55 10:00/M 1:43:22.30
19 Matt Essex 17 29 M 12 23:13.40 7:44/M 33 1:56.75 21 46:46.25 15.4mph 23 1:03.50 26 31:47.95 10:36/M 1:44:47.85
20 Andrea Steliga-Phillips 7 34 F 24 27:15.80 9:05/M 14 0:59.75 19 45:52.35 15.7mph 8 0:40.85 23 31:34.45 10:31/M 1:46:23.20
21 marty dunne 36 56 M 15 24:56.45 8:19/M 16 1:00.45 27 51:41.95 13.9mph 25 1:13.65 13 28:54.70 9:38/M 1:47:47.20
22 Jason Pollitt 24 39 M 17 25:37.65 8:32/M 30 1:50.25 24 46:53.85 15.4mph 33 2:05.05 27 33:26.50 11:09/M 1:49:53.30
23 Nan Strandberg 15 59 F 29 29:25.75 9:48/M 4 0:42.30 23 46:51.55 15.4mph 2 0:28.90 28 34:05.15 11:22/M 1:51:33.65
24 Crystal Moulton 23 26 F 23 27:00.25 9:00/M 25 1:18.85 31 53:01.50 13.6mph 16 0:56.15 17 29:37.75 9:52/M 1:51:54.50
25 Lori Porch 14 38 F 20 26:49.45 8:56/M 22 1:14.60 30 52:44.45 13.7mph 12 0:51.20 20 31:03.70 10:21/M 1:52:43.40
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Jennifer Daniel-Price 22 34 F 26 27:44.25 9:15/M 18 1:03.90 26 51:36.15 14.0mph 19 0:59.75 21 31:22.50 10:27/M 1:52:46.55
27 Gary Baker 3 62 M 27 28:44.10 9:35/M 27 1:26.65 25 49:51.95 14.4mph 32 1:58.05 25 31:43.55 10:34/M 1:53:44.30
28 Aaron Stott 21 20 M 25 27:38.30 9:13/M 7 0:43.85 16 44:39.00 16.1mph 22 1:03.00 31 40:40.60 13:33/M 1:54:44.75
29 Deanna Meyers 8 46 F 31 30:09.05 10:03/M 29 1:44.30 28 51:55.35 13.9mph 17 0:57.85 22 31:28.25 10:29/M 1:56:14.80
30 Sandy Isom 28 48 F 28 29:17.65 9:46/M 34 2:52.90 17 45:05.20 16.0mph 35 3:14.60 29 36:27.10 12:09/M 1:56:57.45
31 Cindy Roberts 11 51 F 32 30:41.35 10:14/M 17 1:03.15 29 52:26.10 13.7mph 24 1:09.40 33 42:47.45 14:16/M 2:08:07.45
32 Sheila Barttell 30 46 F 33 31:35.55 10:32/M 24 1:16.30 32 56:57.40 12.6mph 31 1:51.60 30 36:30.80 12:10/M 2:08:11.65
33 Dee Mertens 32 50 F 30 29:39.65 9:53/M 12 0:51.40 33 1:02:43.55 11.5mph 14 0:52.45 32 41:04.10 13:41/M 2:15:11.15
34 Robynn McGann 18 41 F 34 34:58.85 11:39/M 35 5:16.55 35 1:11:16.70 10.1mph 34 2:20.20 34 47:15.20 15:45/M 2:41:07.50
35 Sherri Ernst 19 45 F 35 38:23.40 12:48/M 32 1:54.50 34 1:11:16.60 10.1mph 30 1:50.75 35 48:56.85 16:19/M 2:42:22.10