Lakeland Bi-Tri Classic Triathlon

Overall Results

August 03, 2013


Results by Championchip 24/7
 

Triathlon

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Troy Walcott 86 42 M 1 M Top Fin 2 6:33.2 2.56 5 0:44.8 3 32:19.1 22.3mph 10 0:32.8 4 18:30.4 6:10/M 58:40.4
2 Michael Markley 99 39 M 1 M 35-39 12 7:54.8 2.13 3 0:41.4 1 30:29.2 23.6mph 8 0:32.2 6 19:07.0 6:22/M 58:44.7
3 Scott Woodard 88 18 M 1 M 0-19 10 7:49.9 2.15 13 0:57.4 13 35:03.3 20.5mph 2 0:22.0 1 16:01.7 5:20/M 1:00:14.5
4 Alex Chavez 87 18 M 2 M 0-19 6 7:22.4 2.28 1 0:37.2 8 33:37.6 21.4mph 40 0:56.6 3 18:16.3 6:05/M 1:00:50.1
5 Jon Goettler 81 37 M 2 M 35-39 18 8:49.8 1.91 19 1:00.8 7 33:12.5 21.7mph 48 1:03.9 5 18:41.6 6:14/M 1:02:48.7
6 Ryan Davis 94 32 M 1 M 30-34 7 7:23.0 2.28 4 0:44.2 12 34:44.9 20.7mph 12 0:35.3 8 20:05.7 6:42/M 1:03:33.3
7 Thomas Fischbach 84 44 M 1 M 40-44 13 8:08.6 2.07 7 0:48.5 4 33:00.2 21.8mph 11 0:34.4 17 21:39.2 7:13/M 1:04:11.1
8 Bradley Nauman 92 31 M 2 M 30-34 39 10:09.9 1.66 15 0:58.1 2 30:45.0 23.4mph 18 0:39.7 19 21:46.4 7:15/M 1:04:19.2
9 Jakob Pettit 103 13 M 3 M 0-19 3 6:46.2 2.48 17 0:59.1 23 36:23.1 19.8mph 3 0:22.5 10 20:21.8 6:47/M 1:04:52.8
10 Carey Weaver 100 54 M 1 M 50-54 15 8:21.6 2.01 2 0:39.2 6 33:06.1 21.8mph 19 0:40.1 22 22:15.4 7:25/M 1:05:02.6
11 Joe Arnold 236 45 M 1 M 45-49 31 9:40.8 1.74 43 1:34.9 5 33:01.1 21.8mph 35 0:51.8 11 20:24.5 6:48/M 1:05:33.1
12 Brandon Schockbrandons 153 37 M 3 M 35-39 25 9:02.5 1.86 34 1:25.4 10 33:56.0 21.2mph 64 1:14.0 15 21:12.1 7:04/M 1:06:50.1
13 Jeremy Oepping 242 42 M 2 M 40-44 29 9:30.3 1.77 26 1:12.1 9 33:49.7 21.3mph 21 0:41.5 21 22:08.4 7:23/M 1:07:22.1
14 Michael Brown 83 29 M 1 M 25-29 20 8:53.9 1.89 24 1:07.2 16 35:15.4 20.4mph 14 0:37.3 20 21:58.0 7:19/M 1:07:51.9
15 Curt Bennett 171 57 M 1 M 55-59 27 9:08.4 1.84 9 0:49.5 22 36:05.1 20.0mph 25 0:45.2 16 21:14.8 7:05/M 1:08:03.1
16 Mike Cralik 247 28 M 2 M 25-29 57 11:40.0 1.44 49 1:43.1 21 35:59.8 20.0mph 42 0:59.1 2 17:51.7 5:57/M 1:08:13.8
17 Jason Hurst 101 31 M 3 M 30-34 22 8:57.7 1.88 32 1:24.2 15 35:12.3 20.5mph 5 0:27.5 24 22:21.3 7:27/M 1:08:23.0
18 John Watson 155 56 M 2 M 55-59 43 10:15.9 1.64 14 0:57.9 24 36:41.9 19.6mph 46 0:59.6 7 19:33.0 6:31/M 1:08:28.4
19 Joanne Woodard 89 43 F 1 F Top Fin 11 7:50.6 2.14 8 0:48.8 25 36:49.5 19.6mph 24 0:45.0 27 22:56.3 7:39/M 1:09:10.4
20 Tim Swanson 82 31 M 4 M 30-34 8 7:25.8 2.27 11 0:53.7 14 35:07.4 20.5mph 50 1:04.6 44 25:05.1 8:22/M 1:09:36.8
21 Marvin Wagle 154 36 M 4 M 35-39 35 10:00.5 1.68 31 1:23.9 17 35:17.5 20.4mph 13 0:35.6 25 22:45.9 7:35/M 1:10:03.5
22 Stephen Tady 240 41 M 3 M 40-44 59 11:54.0 1.41 10 0:53.6 11 34:07.0 21.1mph 9 0:32.5 34 23:44.0 7:55/M 1:11:11.2
23 Tony Rancatore 79 36 M 5 M 35-39 23 8:58.9 1.87 22 1:04.0 37 38:55.5 18.5mph 80 1:46.0 13 20:54.8 6:58/M 1:11:39.3
24 Cara Sweet 93 36 F 1 F 35-39 16 8:47.8 1.91 6 0:48.0 31 38:24.6 18.8mph 36 0:52.0 26 22:55.6 7:38/M 1:11:48.2
25 Ben Evans 308 39 M 6 M 35-39 40 10:10.9 1.65 63 2:07.2 35 38:35.5 18.7mph 27 0:45.7 9 20:11.5 6:44/M 1:11:50.9
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Doug Williams 157 43 M 4 M 40-44 34 10:00.4 1.68 61 1:57.9 19 35:49.3 20.1mph 7 0:28.9 35 23:48.1 7:56/M 1:12:04.7
27 Maggie Wettstein 105 32 F 1 F 30-34 19 8:51.4 1.90 12 0:55.4 30 38:15.1 18.8mph 32 0:49.8 31 23:39.3 7:53/M 1:12:31.1
28 Chris Reitz 306 47 M 2 M 45-49 36 10:05.8 1.67 48 1:42.7 20 35:57.7 20.0mph 53 1:06.8 33 23:42.6 7:54/M 1:12:35.7
29 Rick Kent 248 38 M 7 M 35-39 42 10:15.6 1.64 41 1:33.8 48 39:51.1 18.1mph 63 1:13.7 14 20:59.9 7:00/M 1:13:54.2
30 Heather Brooks 78 18 F 1 F 15-19 9 7:26.6 2.26 18 1:00.0 57 41:05.8 17.5mph 45 0:59.4 39 24:03.4 8:01/M 1:14:35.2
31 Michael Schultz 80 31 M 5 M 30-34 21 8:55.6 1.88 42 1:34.8 26 37:02.7 19.4mph 73 1:26.6 48 25:38.1 8:33/M 1:14:37.9
32 Lora Deckert 243 41 F 1 F 40-44 47 10:50.3 1.55 62 2:01.6 52 40:08.7 17.9mph 4 0:27.0 18 21:44.4 7:15/M 1:15:12.2
33 Taylor Hoerr 76 18 F 2 F 15-19 5 7:13.6 2.33 44 1:35.4 62 42:05.9 17.1mph 6 0:27.9 36 23:52.7 7:57/M 1:15:15.6
34 Phil March 152 42 M 5 M 40-44 48 10:54.4 1.54 64 2:08.3 28 37:46.6 19.1mph 54 1:07.1 30 23:32.5 7:51/M 1:15:29.0
35 Sarah Kelch 104 27 F 1 F 25-29 30 9:38.1 1.74 33 1:24.8 45 39:44.4 18.1mph 1 0:20.4 40 24:38.8 8:13/M 1:15:46.6
36 Joe Taylor 102 23 M 1 M 20-24 17 8:49.1 1.91 53 1:45.5 59 41:34.0 17.3mph 16 0:38.1 29 23:11.8 7:44/M 1:15:58.6
37 Austin Fischbach 85 15 M 4 M 0-19 1 6:07.2 2.75 20 1:02.9 38 39:01.3 18.5mph 52 1:05.2 65 28:46.6 9:35/M 1:16:03.4
38 Ben Phillips 239 37 M 8 M 35-39 62 12:12.1 1.38 46 1:40.1 54 40:16.0 17.9mph 67 1:19.1 12 20:45.8 6:55/M 1:16:13.2
39 Andrew Cain 246 22 M 2 M 20-24 52 11:06.0 1.51 40 1:31.8 34 38:35.0 18.7mph 68 1:20.2 38 23:58.4 7:59/M 1:16:31.5
40 John Sandman 302 18 M 5 M 0-19 46 10:47.8 1.56 78 3:28.3 46 39:45.2 18.1mph 29 0:46.9 23 22:21.0 7:27/M 1:17:09.4
41 Jake Johnson 95 15 M 6 M 0-19 4 6:54.4 2.43 27 1:14.6 66 43:25.2 16.6mph 15 0:37.8 43 24:59.7 8:20/M 1:17:11.8
42 Joel Shoffstall 96 28 M 3 M 25-29 24 9:02.4 1.86 39 1:30.6 42 39:12.9 18.4mph 39 0:55.6 56 26:37.0 8:52/M 1:17:18.7
43 Mike Morehead 244 59 M 3 M 55-59 67 12:46.6 1.32 56 1:54.7 18 35:20.1 20.4mph 65 1:17.9 52 26:20.1 8:47/M 1:17:39.5
44 Cassie Schockcassies 231 33 F 2 F 30-34 41 10:13.7 1.64 47 1:40.4 61 42:03.1 17.1mph 43 0:59.2 28 23:09.0 7:43/M 1:18:05.5
45 Larry Jeffery 170 58 M 4 M 55-59 28 9:08.8 1.84 35 1:27.5 56 40:36.5 17.7mph 33 0:50.5 49 26:08.3 8:43/M 1:18:11.7
46 Johnny Pine 310 60 M 1 M 60-64 61 12:06.8 1.39 16 0:58.4 36 38:42.3 18.6mph 34 0:50.8 47 25:36.4 8:32/M 1:18:14.8
47 Eric Rogers 160 35 M 9 M 35-39 77 14:10.8 1.19 25 1:11.5 27 37:10.2 19.4mph 74 1:28.3 42 24:46.0 8:15/M 1:18:46.9
48 Brian Uerkwitz 304 33 M 6 M 30-34 66 12:41.3 1.32 55 1:48.6 41 39:12.6 18.4mph 56 1:10.7 37 23:56.7 7:59/M 1:18:50.0
49 Jim McIntyre 237 60 M 2 M 60-64 51 11:02.4 1.52 37 1:29.5 32 38:26.5 18.7mph 60 1:13.5 58 27:22.2 9:07/M 1:19:34.1
50 Ralph Graham 238 59 M 5 M 55-59 33 10:00.2 1.68 72 2:42.9 43 39:25.6 18.3mph 77 1:37.3 53 26:25.4 8:48/M 1:20:11.5
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Joe Kinkade 174 47 M 3 M 45-49 26 9:07.7 1.84 51 1:43.9 40 39:07.6 18.4mph 70 1:22.3 66 29:01.6 9:40/M 1:20:23.2
52 Robert Lawrence 234 50 M 2 M 50-54 74 13:43.7 1.22 75 2:50.5 44 39:30.6 18.2mph 20 0:40.6 32 23:39.3 7:53/M 1:20:24.8
53 Daniel Smallwood 159 35 M 10 M 35-39 56 11:37.3 1.45 38 1:29.8 47 39:50.0 18.1mph 59 1:12.2 59 27:49.8 9:16/M 1:21:59.1
54 Dana McNeil 98 52 M 3 M 50-54 58 11:41.3 1.44 54 1:46.2 33 38:27.1 18.7mph 55 1:09.2 67 30:00.4 10:00/M 1:23:04.3
55 Teri March 151 30 F 3 F 30-34 38 10:09.1 1.66 29 1:23.0 73 46:09.2 15.6mph 22 0:42.9 45 25:06.5 8:22/M 1:23:30.8
56 Crystal Kyle 168 49 F 1 F 45-49 63 12:19.0 1.36 36 1:28.4 70 44:42.4 16.1mph 31 0:48.9 41 24:40.7 8:13/M 1:23:59.4
57 Robert Jones 156 35 M 11 M 35-39 64 12:20.2 1.36 28 1:20.8 55 40:20.3 17.9mph 69 1:21.4 64 28:46.4 9:35/M 1:24:09.1
58 Ken Aldag 77 52 M 4 M 50-54 14 8:16.6 2.03 30 1:23.6 49 39:53.5 18.1mph 51 1:05.1 77 33:30.7 11:10/M 1:24:09.7
59 Scott Miller 235 43 M 6 M 40-44 60 11:57.8 1.41 58 1:56.8 39 39:02.8 18.4mph 47 1:00.6 68 30:28.3 10:09/M 1:24:26.4
60 Charles Montgomery 165 50 M 5 M 50-54 75 13:56.7 1.21 83 3:58.5 51 40:07.9 17.9mph 41 0:57.3 55 26:31.4 8:50/M 1:25:31.8
61 Ed Zaborac 312 65 M 1 M 65-99 78 14:29.4 1.16 69 2:35.3 63 42:37.6 16.9mph 30 0:47.4 46 25:10.0 8:23/M 1:25:39.8
62 Meghan James 162 37 F 2 F 35-39 53 11:13.6 1.50 60 1:57.8 74 46:17.5 15.6mph 26 0:45.2 50 26:10.9 8:43/M 1:26:25.2
63 Johanna James-Heinz 163 34 F 4 F 30-34 32 9:59.5 1.68 50 1:43.5 78 47:37.6 15.1mph 23 0:45.0 54 26:29.4 8:50/M 1:26:35.1
64 Sarah Elswick 315 39 F 3 F 35-39 65 12:27.4 1.35 77 3:07.6 67 43:35.0 16.5mph 71 1:22.8 61 28:16.6 9:25/M 1:28:49.6
65 Susan Szalczynski 229 44 F 2 F 40-44 55 11:30.6 1.46 45 1:37.9 50 39:57.5 18.0mph 58 1:10.9 80 34:53.7 11:38/M 1:29:10.7
66 Timothy Clark 164 44 M 7 M 40-44 80 15:20.0 1.10 66 2:17.0 29 37:59.8 19.0mph 78 1:42.9 74 32:05.2 10:42/M 1:29:25.0
67 Walter Ruppman 226 70 M 2 M 65-99 72 13:23.4 1.26 67 2:23.2 53 40:11.5 17.9mph 82 2:06.1 72 31:24.9 10:28/M 1:29:29.2
68 Andrea Phillips 307 35 F 4 F 35-39 81 15:53.4 1.06 52 1:44.0 64 43:02.7 16.7mph 66 1:18.5 60 28:03.3 9:21/M 1:30:02.0
69 Elizabeth Chavez 241 60 F 1 F 60-64 73 13:31.1 1.24 57 1:55.6 79 47:44.7 15.1mph 17 0:39.5 51 26:18.1 8:46/M 1:30:09.1
70 Jeremy Weber 161 21 M 3 M 20-24 82 16:32.6 1.02 23 1:06.1 69 44:13.7 16.3mph 75 1:33.2 57 26:55.5 8:58/M 1:30:21.2
71 Tim Roberts 227 40 M 8 M 40-44 50 11:02.1 1.52 74 2:48.2 65 43:16.5 16.6mph 57 1:10.8 76 32:37.7 10:52/M 1:30:55.3
72 Doug Simper 311 60 M 3 M 60-64 54 11:19.7 1.48 70 2:38.7 71 45:35.6 15.8mph 61 1:13.6 73 31:32.5 10:31/M 1:32:20.2
73 Marysue Baker 232 54 F 1 F 50-54 71 13:09.6 1.28 65 2:11.7 76 46:54.9 15.4mph 79 1:45.4 63 28:32.6 9:31/M 1:32:34.2
74 Barbara Serven 230 39 F 5 F 35-39 37 10:06.7 1.66 71 2:40.6 77 46:59.0 15.3mph 81 1:54.5 71 30:58.1 10:19/M 1:32:39.0
75 Nancy Day 228 42 F 3 F 40-44 49 10:56.0 1.54 81 3:49.4 75 46:18.6 15.6mph 49 1:04.1 69 30:33.5 10:11/M 1:32:41.7
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Stephanie Yocum 303 39 F 6 F 35-39 68 12:49.7 1.31 59 1:57.7 72 45:36.4 15.8mph 44 0:59.3 78 33:33.6 11:11/M 1:34:56.7
77 Dennis Palmer 169 67 M 3 M 65-99 45 10:34.0 1.59 68 2:31.2 68 44:05.9 16.3mph 62 1:13.6 82 36:40.7 12:13/M 1:35:05.5
78 Jeremy Wright 166 40 M 9 M 40-44 76 14:10.1 1.19 82 3:50.2 58 41:27.9 17.4mph 76 1:36.8 79 34:27.0 11:29/M 1:35:32.0
79 Jason Shea 305 34 M 7 M 30-34 83 17:24.1 0.97 76 2:52.6 60 41:49.5 17.2mph 72 1:23.0 75 32:30.2 10:50/M 1:35:59.5
80 Janet Look 309 50 F 2 F 50-54 70 13:08.9 1.28 80 3:44.9 82 52:33.7 13.7mph 28 0:45.8 62 28:29.0 9:30/M 1:38:42.4
81 Marty Baker 233 54 M 6 M 50-54 69 13:07.6 1.28 73 2:47.9 81 51:28.9 14.0mph 38 0:53.5 70 30:36.6 10:12/M 1:38:54.6
82 Tara Schaub 245 38 F 7 F 35-39 79 14:34.3 1.15 79 3:29.8 83 58:49.7 12.2mph 37 0:53.1 81 36:03.1 12:01/M 1:53:50.1
83 Lou McMurray 313 82 M 4 M 65-99 84 23:23.3 0.72 84 4:03.2 80 51:05.7 14.1mph 83 3:23.1 83 52:05.5 17:22/M 2:14:00.9
DNF Justin Stevens 172 31 M M 30-34 44 10:32.1 1.59 21 1:03.1              
 

TRI Male Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 High Speed Low Drag 91 32 M 1 M 0-99 1 8:16.9 2.03 1 0:27.4 2 36:53.2 19.5mph 1 0:18.6 1 16:28.8 5:29/M 1:02:25.0
2 Two and 1/2 Men 249 27 M 2 M 0-99 2 10:32.6 1.59 2 0:46.1 1 36:07.8 19.9mph 2 0:42.4 2 22:15.5 7:25/M 1:10:24.4
 

TRI Female Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Yesterday's Coffee 173 15 F 1 F 0-99 1 7:44.5 2.17 1 0:36.6 1 56:06.9 12.8mph 1 0:28.7 1 26:41.4 8:54/M 1:31:38.2
 

TRI Mixed Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Aaron Taraboletti 97 M 1 M 0-99 1 7:58.3 2.11 1 0:24.8 1 33:35.4 21.4mph 1 0:20.9 1 25:51.3 8:37/M 1:08:10.9
2 Diego 167 71 M 2 M 0-99 2 10:28.8 1.61 2 0:55.3 2 1:01:04.9 11.8mph 2 0:37.9 2 28:20.6 9:27/M 1:41:27.6
 

Duathlon

  ------------ Run ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Seth Borrowman 5 16 M 1 M Top Fin 1 16:48.8 5:36/M 1 0:27.9 1 33:52.8 21.3mph 1 0:32.5 1 17:35.2 5:52/M 1:09:17.3
2 Willie Nichols 3 26 M 1 M 25-29 2 20:00.6 6:40/M 2 0:32.8 2 35:25.5 20.3mph 4 0:37.1 2 23:13.5 7:44/M 1:19:49.5
3 Steve Ramp 6 50 M 1 M 50-54 3 21:12.8 7:04/M 11 1:19.8 4 38:36.8 18.7mph 9 0:57.5 4 24:08.3 8:03/M 1:26:15.3
4 Raymond Kowalczyk 2 27 M 2 M 25-29 4 21:52.4 7:17/M 12 1:24.9 3 37:33.8 19.2mph 13 1:15.1 6 24:33.5 8:11/M 1:26:39.8
5 Kevin Carrigan 12 57 M 1 M 55-59 7 23:06.6 7:42/M 3 0:39.7 7 42:51.9 16.8mph 3 0:36.8 3 23:21.5 7:47/M 1:30:36.6
6 Tim McChesney 14 44 M 1 M 40-44 5 22:39.6 7:33/M 8 1:04.5 6 42:36.7 16.9mph 5 0:37.1 5 24:27.3 8:09/M 1:31:25.4
7 Phillip Heinz 16 53 M 2 M 50-54 9 24:43.0 8:14/M 13 1:25.5 5 42:24.4 17.0mph 10 1:06.5 9 27:38.5 9:13/M 1:37:18.1
8 Ron Snarski 4 41 M 2 M 40-44 10 25:13.1 8:24/M 6 1:02.4 8 43:12.3 16.7mph 8 0:52.3 8 27:02.6 9:01/M 1:37:22.8
9 Ben Roberts 7 50 M 3 M 50-54 6 22:57.3 7:39/M 7 1:02.5 16 46:50.5 15.4mph 7 0:50.4 7 25:59.4 8:40/M 1:37:40.1
10 Theresa Snedden 8 42 F 1 F Top Fin 8 24:11.6 8:04/M 5 0:46.3 12 44:40.6 16.1mph 6 0:37.7 11 29:10.6 9:43/M 1:39:26.8
11 Cheryl Jeffery 13 57 F 1 F 55-59 11 25:29.1 8:30/M 14 1:47.3 9 43:13.9 16.7mph 14 1:20.4 10 28:02.3 9:21/M 1:39:53.1
12 Elaine Lagoda 1 54 F 1 F 50-54 13 26:32.2 8:51/M 9 1:11.6 10 43:15.3 16.6mph 15 1:23.4 13 30:12.6 10:04/M 1:42:35.2
13 Jon Grzanich 15 44 M 3 M 40-44 12 26:02.7 8:41/M 10 1:16.1 13 45:11.1 15.9mph 11 1:09.9 12 29:44.6 9:55/M 1:43:24.5
14 Nan Strandberg 11 60 F 1 F 60-64 16 29:31.7 9:50/M 4 0:45.3 11 44:29.7 16.2mph 2 0:35.0 16 34:11.7 11:24/M 1:49:33.5
15 Patricia Pahlmann 10 44 F 1 F 40-44 14 28:33.8 9:31/M 15 2:10.6 15 46:22.4 15.5mph 16 2:18.4 14 31:18.8 10:26/M 1:50:44.0
16 Brian Pahlmann 9 42 M 4 M 40-44 15 28:34.4 9:31/M 16 2:11.0 14 46:01.8 15.6mph 12 1:14.9 15 32:42.8 10:54/M 1:50:44.9
 

Clydesdale/Athena

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Andrew Wignall 301 28 M 1 M 0-99 1 13:44.6 1.22 2 1:53.9 1 44:09.3 16.3mph 2 1:20.5 1 25:44.9 8:35/M 1:26:53.3
2 Jennifer Brattain 314 43 F 1 F 0-99 2 14:45.1 1.14 1 1:34.0 2 59:49.3 12.0mph 1 0:45.2 2 43:14.8 14:25/M 2:00:08.5