Lakeland Bi-Tri Classic Youth Triathlon

Overall Results

August 03, 2013


Results by Championchip 24/7
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Carson Potts 407 14 M 1 M Top Fin 1 2 2:45.8 2.40 1:04.5 3 16:54.0 16.0mph 0:20.9 2 6:24.9 6:24/M 27:30.2
2 Triple S 418 12 M 1 M 11-12 2 4 2:52.1 2.30 0:34.2 10 19:21.6 14.0mph 0:18.0 3 6:42.9 6:42/M 29:48.9
3 Wolf Pack 428 M 1 M 0- 8 2 10 3:50.8 1.72 0:47.2 8 18:43.2 14.4mph 0:29.9 1 6:02.6 6:02/M 29:53.7
4 Nathan Fischbach 410 13 M 1 M 13-14 1 1 2:36.9 2.54 1:29.9 2 16:32.5 16.3mph 0:23.9 14 9:10.4 9:10/M 30:13.8
5 nick johnson 422 13 M 2 M 13-14 1 6 3:05.5 2.14 1:49.9 4 17:32.2 15.4mph 0:20.0 8 8:13.5 8:13/M 31:01.2
6 Matthew Borrowman 405 13 M 3 M 13-14 1 12 3:54.6 1.69 1:12.5 1 16:20.9 16.5mph 0:29.0 17 9:27.7 9:27/M 31:24.7
7 Jacob Bevirt 430 12 M 2 M 11-12 1 13 3:55.2 1.69 0:49.7 6 18:03.0 15.0mph 0:26.4 9 8:16.8 8:16/M 31:31.2
8 Harley Kent 426 12 M 3 M 11-12 1 16 4:05.5 1.62 1:19.1 5 17:35.6 15.4mph 0:43.5 6 7:50.6 7:50/M 31:34.4
9 Hunter Bevirt 411 11 M 4 M 11-12 1 8 3:30.5 1.89 0:47.0 9 19:00.0 14.2mph 0:30.1 7 8:01.3 8:01/M 31:48.9
10 Leo Edwards 400 12 M 5 M 11-12 1 5 2:56.5 2.25 1:36.8 7 18:20.8 14.7mph 0:31.9 12 8:23.2 8:23/M 31:49.3
11 Tri-Chicks 412 14 F 1 F Top Fin 3 3 2:46.7 2.39 0:44.6 14 20:54.6 12.9mph 0:27.5 5 7:33.9 7:33/M 32:27.4
12 Trinamite 419 10 M 1 M 9-10 2 14 3:56.6 1.68 0:47.5 17 22:02.5 12.3mph 0:22.0 4 7:21.0 7:21/M 34:29.6
13 Planet Llama 414 11 M 6 M 11-12 2 27 6:11.0 1.07 0:44.2 12 20:04.7 13.5mph 0:31.3 10 8:20.4 8:20/M 35:51.7
14 Cora Edwards 401 10 F 1 F 9-10 1 15 4:04.3 1.62 1:27.8 13 20:28.5 13.2mph 0:38.4 16 9:15.7 9:15/M 35:54.8
15 Zeke Kent 425 9 M 2 M 9-10 1 17 4:12.0 1.57 1:45.2 15 21:12.2 12.7mph 0:44.2 11 8:20.6 8:20/M 36:14.3
16 Nathaniel Clark 415 10 M 3 M 9-10 1 26 5:34.0 1.19 1:27.5 11 19:59.9 13.5mph 0:38.0 18 9:29.1 9:29/M 37:08.5
17 Marcus Lee 420 9 M 4 M 9-10 1 18 4:15.3 1.55 1:36.4 16 21:15.2 12.7mph 1:36.1 13 9:00.0 9:00/M 37:43.1
18 Saige Schock 406 11 F 1 F 11-12 1 7 3:29.1 1.89 2:28.6 18 22:29.7 12.0mph 0:27.9 21 10:39.8 10:39/M 39:35.1
19 Logan Bevirt 429 9 M 5 M 9-10 1 21 4:19.3 1.53 1:23.0 20 25:37.6 10.5mph 0:47.4 20 10:38.6 10:38/M 42:45.9
20 Cy Hennings 404 9 M 6 M 9-10 1 11 3:52.9 1.71 1:45.8 19 25:34.2 10.6mph 0:37.7 25 11:35.8 11:35/M 43:26.5
21 Logan Trego 402 11 M 7 M 11-12 1 9 3:41.7 1.79 1:17.6 23 27:54.9 9.68mph 0:31.6 19 10:10.4 10:10/M 43:36.3
22 Rachel Elliott 417 11 F 2 F 11-12 1 22 4:28.9 1.48 2:52.1 21 25:54.0 10.4mph 0:52.6 23 11:15.5 11:15/M 45:23.2
23 Country 2 423 12 F 3 F 11-12 3 23 4:29.0 1.47 2:53.1 22 26:03.3 10.4mph 0:51.9 22 11:07.8 11:07/M 45:25.2
24 zack johnson 421 9 M 7 M 9-10 1 20 4:15.8 1.55 1:57.8 24 29:09.0 9.26mph 0:48.8 28 12:12.9 12:12/M 48:24.4
25 Tanner Trego 403 9 M 8 M 9-10 1 24 4:33.1 1.45 1:14.3 26 31:26.3 8.59mph 0:45.3 26 11:52.1 11:52/M 49:51.1
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Audrey Churchil 424 9 F 2 F 9-10 1 28 6:14.9 1.06 1:24.0 25 29:35.3 9.13mph 0:45.1 27 11:56.3 11:56/M 49:55.6
27 RuJenJo 413 8 F 1 F 0- 8 3 19 4:15.6 1.55 0:31.1 28 37:21.8 7.23mph 0:21.4 15 9:14.3 9:14/M 51:44.3
28 Tanner Patman 427 9 M 9 M 9-10 1 25 4:36.7 1.43 2:34.1 27 34:56.0 7.73mph 1:26.8 24 11:29.5 11:29/M 55:03.2